SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd.
5 1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO MPO-MPO MTP Multimode OM3 OM4 Aqua Cable

Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
or
Start Order * Name your price

Browse by Category

Contact us

SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd.
[China]

Address
Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen. Shenzhen Guangdong
Phone
86-755-32903232
Contact name
Marvin Wu

Quick Information

  • Place of Origin: China
  • :

Description

Application:

Telecommunication System

Testing Equipment

CATV System

Long-haul Telecommunication

LAN System

 

Feature:

PC,UPC,APC polishing available

High Return Loss

Low Insertion Loss

High Reliability and Stability

Available for singlemode and simplex/duplex

0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available

 

Specification:

Insertion loss: 0.3 dB

Return loss: PC45 dB
UPC50dB

APC60dB

Repeatability: 0.2 dB

Changeability: 0.1 dB



Price

  • Delivery Port : Shenzhen

Packaging & Delivery

  • Packing :customized
  • Packaging Size : 26 x 26 x 5  Centimeters
  • Package Weight : 1  Kilograms
  • Delivery Lead Time : 3-10 working days
  • Supply Ability : 60,000pcs/month

Product Image

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO MPO-MPO MTP Multimode OM3 OM4 Aqua Cable image

Related products from premium suppliers on EC21

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
* From
  To Marvin Wu
SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd.
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
* Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send
EC21.com does not guarantee the validity of product information or the credentials of sellers.